.
South Africa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Durban

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Durban. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Durban with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,1745,080
BustAfghanistan 7,6964,783
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,9294,927
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5225,295
FarahAfghanistan 7,6734,768
GardizAfghanistan 8,1355,055
GhazniAfghanistan 8,0855,024
HeratAfghanistan 7,8554,881
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2755,142
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,2745,142
KabulAfghanistan 8,2205,108
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7654,825
KhostAfghanistan 8,1485,063
KunduzAfghanistan 8,4015,220
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,1355,055
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,3215,171
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2815,146
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,9714,953
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,2495,126
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,8714,891
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,5254,676
ShkoderAlbania 8,0985,032
TiranaAlbania 8,0114,978
VloreAlbania 7,9204,922
AdrarAlgeria 7,2334,495
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9554,944
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9574,945
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8094,853
BatnaAlgeria 7,7484,815
BecharAlgeria 7,6814,773
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8914,903
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5464,689
BiskraAlgeria 7,6714,767
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9514,320
ChlefAlgeria 7,9824,960
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7924,842
DjanetAlgeria 6,4514,009
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7534,818
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3574,572
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5004,661
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5024,662
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3364,559
In AmenasAlgeria 6,8374,248
In SalahAlgeria 7,0434,377
MilianaAlgeria 7,9554,943
OranAlgeria 8,0064,975
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8454,254
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8454,875
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4704,020
TebessaAlgeria 7,6534,756
TimimounAlgeria 7,3434,563
TindoufAlgeria 7,6364,745
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4814,649
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5709,054
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0645,011
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6025,345
HuamboAngola 2,4681,534
LuandaAngola 2,9841,855
LuenaAngola 2,3201,442
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,5271,570
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1154,421
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,9454,316
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,9584,324
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,3703,958
ByrdAntarctica 7,6544,756
DavisAntarctica 5,2383,255
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,0894,405
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,6774,770
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1245,049
AzulArgentina 8,1375,056
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2275,113
BarilocheArgentina 8,7785,455
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1295,052
CeresArgentina 8,6545,378
ChamicalArgentina 8,9945,589
ChepesArgentina 8,9675,572
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,2715,140
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2475,125
CórdobaArgentina 8,7705,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7635,445
CorrientesArgentina 8,5025,283
EsquelArgentina 8,6775,392
EzeizaArgentina 8,1225,047
FormosaArgentina 8,5185,293
General PicoArgentina 8,5045,284
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2165,105
JuninArgentina 8,3315,177
La PlataArgentina 8,0635,010
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3925,837
La RiojaArgentina 9,0935,650
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5535,315
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,3485,188
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8055,471
Malarg EArgentina 8,9765,578
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5965,341
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,9024,910
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5265,298
MendozaArgentina 9,0655,633
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0635,632
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2655,136
NeuquenArgentina 8,6755,391
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2855,148
OranArgentina 9,2205,729
ParanaArgentina 8,4335,240
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2505,127
PehuajoArgentina 8,3475,187
PergaminoArgentina 8,3365,180
PigeArgentina 8,3005,158
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7245,421
PosadasArgentina 8,2595,132
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6885,399
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1535,688
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9934,967
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5535,315
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4965,280
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6775,392
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0935,029
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0395,617
RosarioArgentina 8,4015,221
SaltaArgentina 9,2295,735
San AntonioArgentina 8,3515,189
San LuisArgentina 8,8425,494
San RafaelArgentina 8,9345,552
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5015,282
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9675,572
SarmientoArgentina 8,3945,216
TrelewArgentina 8,2425,122
TucumanArgentina 9,0955,652
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8804,897
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8135,476
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8005,469
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7385,430
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9284,927
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3153,303
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5505,935
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9024,910
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,8556,124
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7526,060
AmberleyAustralia 11,1126,905
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4356,484
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1606,935
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1425,681
CairnsAustralia 11,3087,027
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,3016,401
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0014,972
CedunaAustralia 9,3465,807
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7076,653
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,6146,596
Cobar MoAustralia 10,3266,417
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2777,008
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9426,800
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1695,698
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2576,374
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2546,372
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0344,371
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4766,510
East SaleAustralia 9,9606,189
Esperance (po)Australia 8,2905,151
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2915,152
EssendonAustralia 9,8336,110
ForrestAustralia 8,9645,570
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,1866,330
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9104,916
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,3005,779
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6255,981
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6545,999
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,6395,989
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,9166,783
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4045,222
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,7246,043
LavertonAustralia 9,8146,099
LearmonthAustralia 8,1685,076
LongreachAustralia 10,7496,680
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,7506,680
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2556,994
Low HeadAustralia 9,7326,047
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3097,027
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3895,834
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7375,429
MeekatharraAustralia 8,3565,193
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8326,110
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8326,110
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,8636,129
Mount GambierAustralia 9,5395,928
Mount IsaAustralia 10,5276,541
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0257,473
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8566,746
Nowra RanAustralia 10,4196,474
NuriootpaAustralia 9,6175,976
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2915,152
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7596,064
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8804,896
Port HedlandAustralia 8,6815,395
RichmondAustralia 10,5346,546
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2506,991
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,5366,547
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5456,553
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1286,294
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,1296,294
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4037,086
TibooburraAustralia 10,1716,321
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2366,982
WaggaAustralia 10,1896,332
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0244,365
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6676,629
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7057,274
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5085,287
WoomeraAustralia 9,6525,998
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8246,105
GrazAustria 8,6975,405
InnsbruckAustria 8,8095,474
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6815,395
LinzAustria 8,8555,502
SalzburgAustria 8,8315,488
ViennaAustria 8,8185,480
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7845,458
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9474,939
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,8324,867
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0154,980
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0414,997
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0204,984
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4416,488
LerwickUk 10,4406,488
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0795,020
QubaAzerbaijan 8,1355,055
SakiAzerbaijan 8,0895,027
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9554,943
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0595,008
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,1485,064
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9474,939
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8654,887
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0244,986
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1275,050
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8036,091
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5545,937
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,0346,235
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0498,108
MuharraqBahrain 6,5954,098
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7255,422
DhakaBangladesh 8,7115,413
CharnocksBarbados 10,7696,692
BrestBelarus 9,1555,689
GomelBelarus 9,1595,691
GrodnoBelarus 9,3165,789
MinskBelarus 9,3345,800
MogilevBelarus 9,3325,799
VitebskBelarus 9,4765,889
BrusselsBelgium 9,3535,812
D’UccleBelgium 9,3535,812
OstendeBelgium 9,4375,864
Belize CityBelize 13,7498,544
BeninBenin 5,0593,144
BohiconBenin 5,1533,202
CotonouBenin 5,0593,144
KandiBenin 5,4663,397
NatitingouBenin 5,4843,408
ParakouBenin 5,3193,305
SaveBenin 5,2073,236
BermudaBermuda 12,2127,589
La PazBolivia 9,9436,178
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4135,850
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3085,163
FrancistownBotswana 1,032641
MaunBotswana 1,344835
TshaneBotswana 1,115693
AimoresBrazil 7,2554,508
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3674,578
AltamiraBrazil 9,1705,698
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4525,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3994,598
ApodiBrazil 7,6504,754
AracajuBrazil 7,2934,532
AracuaiBrazil 7,4754,645
AragarcasBrazil 8,4915,277
AraxaBrazil 7,8064,851
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4294,617
BageBrazil 7,9084,914
BambuiBrazil 7,6964,782
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4284,616
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7024,786
BarcelosBrazil 10,3256,416
BarraBrazil 7,8744,893
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3765,205
BarreirasBrazil 7,9944,968
BelémBrazil 8,9085,535
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5054,664
BelterraBrazil 9,4665,882
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0705,015
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7054,788
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7854,837
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0895,026
BrevesBrazil 9,0895,648
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,1954,471
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,1864,466
CabroboBrazil 7,6404,748
CaceresBrazil 8,9975,591
CaetiteBrazil 7,6684,765
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3794,586
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4815,270
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0955,031
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5304,679
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8244,862
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2354,496
CaparaoBrazil 7,2834,525
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0985,032
CaratingaBrazil 7,3434,563
CaravelasBrazil 7,1644,452
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7874,839
CarolinaBrazil 8,4885,274
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8444,874
CataguasesBrazil 7,3214,549
CatalaoBrazil 7,9704,953
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9224,923
CaxiasBrazil 8,2265,112
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7514,817
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4224,612
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3654,577
ChapecoBrazil 7,9724,954
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0925,650
CipoBrazil 7,4264,614
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6135,352
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5014,661
CordeiroBrazil 7,2604,512
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9044,912
CorumbaBrazil 8,8195,480
CoximBrazil 8,5955,341
CrateusBrazil 7,9524,941
CuiabaBrazil 8,8765,516
CuritibaBrazil 7,7474,814
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5544,694
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9695,573
DouradosBrazil 8,4095,226
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3494,567
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8064,851
EspinosaBrazil 7,6414,748
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2394,498
FloraniaBrazil 7,5304,679
FlorestaBrazil 7,5624,699
FlorianoBrazil 8,0905,027
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5864,714
FormosaBrazil 8,0444,999
FortalezaBrazil 7,8324,867
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2245,111
FrancaBrazil 7,8064,851
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3504,567
GoianiaBrazil 8,1695,076
GoiasBrazil 8,2915,152
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3674,578
GrajauBrazil 8,4735,265
GuairaBrazil 8,2665,136
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8414,873
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2414,499
IbiriteBrazil 7,5134,668
IguatuBrazil 7,7544,819
IlheusBrazil 7,2894,529
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5895,337
IndaialBrazil 7,6754,769
IpameriBrazil 8,0144,980
IraiBrazil 8,0244,986
IreceBrazil 7,7374,808
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5344,682
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7746,074
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4755,888
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5024,662
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2534,507
ItapevaBrazil 7,7804,835
ItirucuBrazil 7,4464,627
ItuacuBrazil 7,5534,694
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3245,173
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9184,920
JacobinaBrazil 7,6084,728
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6954,782
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2884,529
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8254,863
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3654,577
LavrasBrazil 7,5454,689
LencoisBrazil 7,6254,738
LinharesBrazil 7,1634,451
LondrinaBrazil 8,0194,983
MacapaBrazil 9,2395,741
MacauBrazil 7,5684,703
MaceioBrazil 7,2294,492
MachadoBrazil 7,6114,729
ManausBrazil 9,9266,168
MarabaBrazil 8,7585,442
MaringaBrazil 8,0885,026
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4185,852
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6294,740
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5354,682
MonteiroBrazil 7,4574,634
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6544,757
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7374,808
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6794,772
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,2654,514
ObidosBrazil 9,5615,941
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3374,559
ParacatuBrazil 7,9154,919
ParanaBrazil 8,2455,124
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6744,769
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1995,095
ParintinsBrazil 9,6385,989
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1755,080
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9004,909
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8144,856
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8344,868
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4864,652
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4424,625
PeixeBrazil 8,3395,182
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7054,788
PicosBrazil 7,9264,925
PiraiBrazil 7,3774,584
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1845,085
PompeuBrazil 7,6414,748
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4755,267
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2545,751
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8734,893
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9856,205
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,7154,794
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4145,228
PosseBrazil 8,0254,987
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8194,859
RecifeBrazil 7,2414,500
RemansoBrazil 7,8474,876
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2846,390
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2964,534
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7654,825
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2645,135
SalvadorBrazil 7,3264,552
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9484,939
SantaremBrazil 9,4545,875
SantosBrazil 7,5434,688
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7784,833
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9615,568
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6294,741
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,6764,770
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1255,049
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5064,665
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4475,249
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1754,459
São PauloBrazil 7,5914,717
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7724,830
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4136,471
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6194,734
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4404,624
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5584,696
SobralBrazil 8,0034,973
SoureBrazil 8,9575,566
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0074,976
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7464,813
SurubimBrazil 7,3304,555
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1195,045
TarauacaBrazil 10,6666,628
TauaBrazil 7,8824,898
TefeBrazil 10,3636,440
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3754,583
TeresinaBrazil 8,1635,072
TiriosBrazil 9,8326,110
TorresBrazil 7,6144,731
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7815,457
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1945,092
TriunfoBrazil 7,5614,698
TucuruiBrazil 8,9025,532
TuriacuBrazil 8,5995,343
UaupesBrazil 10,7886,704
UbatubaBrazil 7,4494,629
UberabaBrazil 7,8904,903
VassourasBrazil 7,3664,577
VicosaBrazil 7,3654,577
VitoriaBrazil 7,1464,441
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4564,633
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5005,282
BurgasBulgaria 8,0665,012
LomBulgaria 8,2425,121
PlevenBulgaria 8,1835,085
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0444,999
SadovoBulgaria 8,0414,997
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9914,966
SofiaBulgaria 8,1115,041
VarnaBulgaria 8,1415,059
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8503,635
BurundiBurundi 2,9681,844
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1435,681
SiemreapCambodia 9,1625,693
BatouriCameroon 4,2162,620
DoualaCameroon 4,4002,734
GarouaCameroon 4,7572,956
MamfeCameroon 4,5912,853
MarouaCameroon 4,8363,005
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5462,825
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5082,801
YaoundeCameroon 4,2902,666
YokoCameroon 4,4182,746
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,92510,517
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,87510,486
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,6629,732
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,1297,537
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,3568,299
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,5989,071
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,7989,196
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,2878,257
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,85110,472
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,7399,159
Banff, AbCanada 16,38410,181
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,8508,606
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,3747,689
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,25610,101
Bissett, MbCanada 15,0709,364
Blue River, BcCanada 16,55310,286
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,6948,510
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 17,00510,567
Brandon, MbCanada 15,3859,561
Broadview, SkCanada 15,5599,668
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,2628,241
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 17,10110,627
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3997,083
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,73210,397
Byron Bay, NtCanada 15,0029,323
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,29310,124
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,8529,229
Campbell River, BcCanada 17,03310,585
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,1438,167
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,3998,326
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,4438,354
Cape Parry, NtCanada 15,2939,503
Cape Scott, BcCanada 17,13610,649
Cape St James, BcCanada 17,15810,662
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,5227,781
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,61310,323
Chapais, QcCanada 13,5948,447
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9428,042
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,6527,862
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,6547,863
Chatham Point, BcCanada 17,01510,573
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8487,984
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5209,023
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,9378,660
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,9608,054
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,8149,206
Clinton Point, NtCanada 15,2629,484
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4798,376
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,9079,885
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0478,729
Comox, BcCanada 17,02910,582
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 15,2699,488
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,1468,791
Coronation, AbCanada 16,0879,997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,47810,239
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,4207,718
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,3689,550
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,36010,166
Dease Lake, BcCanada 16,53310,274
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,3677,685
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,5778,437
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,4058,330
Dryden, OnCanada 14,8749,243
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9028,639
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,15610,039
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,13010,024
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,13810,029
Edson, AbCanada 16,30610,133
Egg Island, BcCanada 17,07010,607
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,0979,381
Estevan, SkCanada 15,6139,702
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 17,00510,567
Eureka, NtCanada 13,7948,572
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,3889,562
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,7219,769
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,8469,847
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 16,23110,086
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,23910,091
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,9439,907
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,6879,748
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,35110,161
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,9829,931
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,9018,017
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,8898,009
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4268,343
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,1657,560
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,9089,264
Gladman Point, NtCanada 17,01910,576
Golden, BcCanada 16,46510,232
Goose, NfCanada 12,7197,904
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1018,763
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,33510,150
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,7397,916
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,6047,832
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 16,48610,244
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,6267,846
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6317,849
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8488,605
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,7177,902
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0648,740
Hay River, NtCanada 15,8019,819
Hope, BcCanada 16,85110,471
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,1249,398
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,8988,637
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,6339,715
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,4268,343
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1718,806
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,0529,975
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,70710,382
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1318,781
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1348,783
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,68710,370
Kenora, OnCanada 14,9909,315
Kingston, OnCanada 13,6088,456
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,5749,678
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 15,2569,481
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,3338,285
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,4468,355
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,5809,681
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2918,881
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 15,1489,413
Langara, BcCanada 17,02510,580
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5219,024
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,27610,114
London, OnCanada 13,9428,664
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,7368,536
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,2709,489
Lytton, BcCanada 16,80410,442
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1688,804
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,6098,457
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,14210,031
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,15810,041
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 17,03010,582
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,12610,021
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,98910,557
Moncton, NbCanada 12,7617,930
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,0958,138
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,3958,324
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,4198,338
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,7659,796
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0198,711
Morden, MbCanada 15,2649,485
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,9018,017
Nanaimo, BcCanada 17,01010,570
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,7017,892
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,3918,321
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,8009,818
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,8579,854
North Bay, OnCanada 13,8688,618
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,5628,427
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,5618,427
Peace River, AbCanada 16,19310,062
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,3258,902
Penticton, BcCanada 16,72910,396
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,7018,514
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,7468,542
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,6859,125
Port Alberni, BcCanada 17,05810,600
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,4207,718
Port Hardy, BcCanada 17,09110,620
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,2669,486
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,6779,742
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,61510,325
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,92710,519
Princeton, BcCanada 15,5299,650
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2348,845
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,2758,249
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,66810,358
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,23210,087
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,9379,282
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,6989,755
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,7019,757
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2348,845
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,55710,289
Roberval, QcCanada 13,3838,316
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,3337,664
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,14810,034
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,8237,968
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 17,07310,609
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,9818,688
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8727,999
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,7829,807
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2578,859
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,1648,180
Scott, SkCanada 15,9109,887
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,0058,081
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,6207,842
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2628,241
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,6149,702
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,8749,243
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,8119,204
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,11310,013
Smithers, BcCanada 16,74910,408
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,4177,716
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7117,899
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,9119,888
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,9209,893
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4277,722
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4258,964
Terrace, BcCanada 16,83710,463
Teslin, YtCanada 16,44310,218
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,3659,548
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,6879,748
Thompson, MbCanada 15,1139,391
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,6299,090
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0468,728
Tofino, BcCanada 17,12210,640
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8148,584
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8348,597
Trenton, OnCanada 13,6798,500
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,6439,100
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,5107,774
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5479,661
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,7758,560
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,96410,541
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,0589,979
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,9909,936
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 17,01310,572
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 17,05010,595
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,1228,154
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8898,631
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,33810,153
Whitehorse, YtCanada 16,44110,216
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,9708,681
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0738,745
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,1939,441
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,6319,713
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,7867,946
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,6329,714
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,5299,650
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1025,035
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2025,097
SalCape Verde 7,7644,824
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0442,513
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5602,834
AbecheChad 4,9913,101
FayaChad 5,4813,406
MoundouChad 4,5702,840
N’DjamenaChad 4,9823,096
AntofagastaChile 9,7416,053
AricaChile 10,0316,233
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5505,313
ChicoChile 8,5135,290
ChillanChile 9,1045,657
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1705,698
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4985,902
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6625,383
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1355,677
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,8886,145
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3887,698
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8254,862
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4265,858
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9465,559
ParronChile 9,1315,674
Puerto AysenChile 8,6465,373
Puerto MonttChile 8,9005,531
Punta ArenasChile 8,1175,044
QuinteroChile 9,2605,754
SantiagoChile 9,1785,703
SewellChile 9,1195,667
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0225,606
ValdiviaChile 9,0055,596
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9305,549
VallenarChile 9,4005,841
ValparaisoChile 9,2395,741
AltaiChina 10,3486,430
BeijingChina 11,7277,287
ChangchunChina 12,5877,822
ChangduChina 9,7496,058
ChangshaChina 10,8306,730
ChengduChina 10,2496,369
ChongqingChina 10,3806,450
DuianChina 10,1646,316
ErlianChina 11,6007,208
GanzhouChina 10,8846,764
GuangzhouChina 10,6046,589
HaikouChina 10,1336,297
HailarChina 12,3957,703
HamiChina 10,3056,404
HetanChina 9,0375,616
JiuquanChina 10,4226,477
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0175,603
KashiChina 9,0155,602
KunmingChina 9,7866,081
LanzhouChina 10,5766,572
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1965,714
NanchangChina 11,1116,905
NanjingChina 11,5337,167
NanningChina 10,1106,282
PingbianChina 11,0406,860
QingdaoChina 11,8597,369
QiqiharChina 12,6157,839
RuoqiangChina 9,6906,022
ShanghaiChina 11,7207,283
ShantouChina 10,8986,772
ShenyangChina 12,3647,683
TaiyuanChina 11,3237,036
TaoyuanChina 11,3897,077
TengchongChina 9,4485,871
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0206,226
Xi’AnChina 10,8546,745
XichangChina 9,9346,173
YanjiChina 12,8697,997
YichangChina 10,8396,736
YinchuanChina 10,8906,767
YiningChina 9,6826,017
ZhengzhouChina 11,2526,992
ZhijiangChina 10,5186,536
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8367,355
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8367,355
AraucaColombia 11,5227,160
BarranquillaColombia 12,1167,529
Benito SalasColombia 11,7357,293
BogotáColombia 11,7227,284
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7417,296
El CaranoColombia 12,0157,466
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4027,085
MatecanaColombia 11,8807,383
PeralesColombia 11,8037,334
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1626,936
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1647,559
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8727,999
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0767,504
VanguardiaColombia 11,6417,234
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8196,723
YariguiesColombia 11,8157,342
MoroniComoros 2,3951,488
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9748,062
LimonCosta Rica 12,8617,992
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0358,100
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9618,054
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5155,291
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1815,084
SibenikCroatia 8,3375,181
SplitCroatia 8,3035,159
ZagrebCroatia 8,5615,320
CamagueyCuba 12,9328,036
CasablancaCuba 13,4288,345
HavanaCuba 13,4258,343
WillemstadCuraçao 11,6267,225
FamagustaCyprus 7,2444,501
LarnacaCyprus 7,2154,484
LimassolCyprus 7,1924,469
NicosiaCyprus 7,2454,502
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9115,537
ChebCzech Republic 9,0865,646
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9495,561
PragueCzech Republic 9,0545,626
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7572,335
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4762,160
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2782,037
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0661,284
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6481,646
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6836,017
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6015,966
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7366,050
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8076,094
MarstalDenmark 9,6315,985
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6035,968
OdenseDenmark 9,6896,021
RandersDenmark 9,8106,096
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6045,968
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7936,086
TønderDenmark 9,6736,011
TylstrupDenmark 9,8896,145
TystofteDenmark 9,6596,002
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8806,140
VestervigDenmark 9,8786,138
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7982,981
Melville HallDominica 11,0736,881
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1817,570
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0287,475
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1217,532
BaniDominican Republic 12,0667,498
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1357,541
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,0247,472
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0907,513
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1327,539
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0857,510
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2607,619
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1837,571
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2007,581
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9667,436
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1267,535
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9877,449
HigueyDominican Republic 11,9287,412
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2167,591
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1657,560
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1377,542
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2137,589
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,9467,424
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1277,536
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,0117,464
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2037,583
MichesDominican Republic 11,9807,444
MocaDominican Republic 12,1387,543
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1997,581
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2697,624
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,0427,483
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0737,502
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1777,567
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1867,573
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0887,512
PoloDominican Republic 12,1457,547
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1597,556
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2187,593
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1087,524
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1137,527
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9757,441
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0157,466
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1267,535
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0167,467
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,0417,482
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1707,563
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0957,516
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1747,565
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,9177,405
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0437,483
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1587,555
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2217,594
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,0327,477
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1547,553
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0707,501
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0697,500
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2417,607
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0617,495
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1557,554
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3937,701
CanarEcuador 11,7637,310
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8767,380
IzobambaEcuador 11,8557,367
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9567,429
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7007,270
MilagroEcuador 11,8527,365
OtavaloEcuador 11,8637,372
PichilingueEcuador 11,8987,394
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9977,455
PuyoEcuador 11,7317,290
QuitoEcuador 11,8607,370
RumipambaEcuador 11,8217,346
San GabrielEcuador 11,8427,359
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,8004,226
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,6554,135
AswanEgypt 6,0003,729
AsyutEgypt 6,3393,939
BahariyaEgypt 6,4864,031
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5654,080
CairoEgypt 6,6804,151
DabaaEgypt 6,7884,218
DakhlaEgypt 6,1713,835
El ArishEgypt 6,7944,222
El TorEgypt 6,4754,024
FarafraEgypt 6,3493,945
HelwanEgypt 6,6534,134
HurguadaEgypt 6,3583,951
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7354,185
KhargaEgypt 6,1643,830
KosseirEgypt 6,2483,883
LuxorEgypt 6,1893,846
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8274,242
MinyaEgypt 6,4554,011
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8114,233
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6344,123
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4534,010
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,6244,116
SalloumEgypt 6,8654,266
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,6044,104
SohagEgypt 6,2863,906
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5304,058
TahrirEgypt 6,7404,188
TantaEgypt 6,7564,198
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7048,516
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6418,477
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7028,514
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6508,482
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4302,753
AsmaraEritrea 5,1033,171
AssabEritrea 4,9483,075
MassawaEritrea 5,1503,200
TallinEstonia 9,9546,186
TartuEstonia 9,8206,102
VilsandiEstonia 9,8616,127
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4122,741
GonderEthiopia 4,7762,968
NegeleEthiopia 4,0312,505
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,3644,576
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7716,693
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8046,714
Laucala BayFiji 13,6328,471
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6108,457
NandiFiji 13,6108,457
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5528,421
HelsinkiFinland 10,0396,238
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,0546,248
JoensuuFinland 10,3016,401
JokioinenFinland 10,1176,287
JyvskylFinland 10,2816,389
KajaaniFinland 10,4846,515
KuopioFinland 10,3306,419
KuusamoFinland 10,6686,629
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1246,291
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0686,256
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2386,362
OuluFinland 10,5636,564
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,8296,729
TampereFinland 10,1876,331
TurkuFinland 10,0926,271
VaasaFinland 10,3756,447
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3105,164
BiarritzFrance 8,8105,475
BordeauxFrance 8,9135,539
BrestFrance 9,4025,842
CaenFrance 9,3355,801
ChateaurouxFrance 9,0315,612
DijonFrance 8,9705,574
GourdonFrance 8,8325,488
GrenobleFrance 8,7355,428
Le MansFrance 9,1895,710
LilleFrance 9,3645,819
LyonFrance 8,8165,479
MarseilleFrance 8,5735,327
MontpellierFrance 8,6285,361
NancyFrance 9,0855,645
NantesFrance 9,1745,701
NiceFrance 8,5355,304
ParisFrance 9,2105,723
PerpignanFrance 8,5785,331
StrasbourgFrance 9,0345,614
ToulonFrance 8,5175,292
ToulouseFrance 8,7195,418
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6355,987
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7276,045
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6345,987
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,5285,921
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8316,109
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4659,610
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8469,225
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8489,227
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6059,076
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9228,652
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0579,357
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,0878,754
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,3462,700
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,9302,442
BitamGabon 4,1202,560
CocobeachGabon 4,1202,560
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,6462,266
LambarnGabon 3,9212,437
LastourvilleGabon 3,7692,342
LibrevilleGabon 4,0792,535
MakokouGabon 3,8982,422
MayumbaGabon 3,6442,264
MitzicGabon 3,9912,480
MkamboGabon 3,8892,417
MoandaGabon 3,6732,283
MouilaGabon 3,7662,341
Port-GentilGabon 4,0122,493
TchibanGabon 3,6742,283
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8567,989
BanjulGambia 7,0144,359
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1975,094
TbilisiGeorgia 8,0955,030
BerlinGermany 9,3255,795
BrockenGermany 9,3065,783
CologneGermany 9,3025,780
DresdenGermany 9,1745,701
ErfurtGermany 9,2125,725
EssenGermany 9,3485,809
FichtelbergGermany 9,1135,663
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1725,700
GeisenheimGermany 9,1755,702
GorlitzGermany 9,1565,690
HamburgGermany 9,5135,912
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,5135,912
HannoverGermany 9,3965,839
HelgolandGermany 9,6165,975
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8745,514
KarlsruheGermany 9,0615,631
KasselGermany 9,2785,766
KonstanzGermany 8,9035,533
LeipzigGermany 9,2285,734
LindenbergGermany 9,2835,769
MagdeburgGermany 9,3205,792
MunichGermany 8,9145,539
MünsterGermany 9,3905,835
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4245,856
NurembergGermany 9,0525,625
NurnbergGermany 9,0535,626
PotsdamGermany 9,3215,792
RostockGermany 9,5315,923
SchleswigGermany 9,6175,976
StuttgartGermany 9,0185,604
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1835,707
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8345,490
AccraGhana 5,1613,207
KumasiGhana 5,3573,329
TamaleGhana 5,5463,447
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2715,140
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8914,904
AthensGreece 7,5954,720
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5654,701
ChiosGreece 7,6144,732
CorfuGreece 7,8214,860
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9304,928
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2864,528
IoanninaGreece 7,8174,858
KalamataGreece 7,5124,668
KerkiraGreece 7,8214,860
Kythira IslandGreece 7,4134,606
LamiaGreece 7,7084,790
LarissaGreece 7,7894,840
LemnosGreece 7,7914,841
LimnosGreece 7,7934,843
MethoniGreece 7,4904,654
MilosGreece 7,4464,627
MitiliniGreece 7,6894,778
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6934,781
NaxosGreece 7,4804,648
PatrasGreece 7,6454,751
RhodesGreece 7,3864,589
SamosGreece 7,5364,683
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6944,781
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3134,544
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8804,897
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5584,697
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6024,724
AasiaatGreenland 12,8497,985
AmmassalikGreenland 12,1127,526
AputiteqGreenland 12,0497,487
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,3387,667
FrederikshbGreenland 12,4557,740
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,8247,969
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,7987,953
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,9237,409
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8007,954
JulianehbGreenland 12,2197,593
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,7077,896
Kap TobinGreenland 11,9187,406
NanortalikGreenland 12,1507,550
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,2117,588
NordGreenland 12,6907,886
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,6407,855
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,4898,383
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0457,485
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,7047,895
UpernavikGreenland 13,0838,130
UummannaqGreenland 12,8878,008
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1326,918
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1326,917
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8228,589
BokeGuinea 6,6824,152
ConakryGuinea 6,4814,028
FaranahGuinea 6,2983,913
KankanGuinea 6,2183,864
KindiaGuinea 6,4614,015
KissidougouGuinea 6,1983,851
LabeGuinea 6,5184,050
MacentaGuinea 6,0823,780
MamouGuinea 6,4263,993
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9273,683
SiguiriGuinea 6,2943,911
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8144,234
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2986,399
TimehriGuyana 10,2916,395
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2617,619
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,72511,636
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,70911,626
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,76511,661
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,65811,594
Midway IslandHawaii 17,26410,728
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,76111,658
CatacamasHonduras 13,3958,324
CholutecaHonduras 13,4338,347
La CeibaHonduras 13,5258,405
La MesaHonduras 13,6148,460
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2058,206
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6638,491
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4768,374
TelaHonduras 13,5848,441
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6146,596
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6146,596
BudapestHungary 8,6965,404
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6875,398
DebrecenHungary 8,6635,383
KeszthelyHungary 8,6415,370
MiskolcHungary 8,7405,431
PecsHungary 8,5445,309
SzegedHungary 8,5455,310
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7075,410
AkureyriIceland 11,4297,102
DalatangiIceland 11,2606,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2246,974
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,2717,004
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,4307,102
ReykhólarIceland 11,5417,172
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4287,102
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5317,165
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3157,031
AgraIndia 8,0885,026
AhmedabadIndia 7,3894,592
AkolaIndia 7,4864,652
AllahabadIndia 8,2005,096
AmritsarIndia 8,2705,139
BangaloreIndia 6,9084,292
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9164,298
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1025,035
BikanerIndia 7,8604,884
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1134,420
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9235,545
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9235,545
DaltonganjIndia 8,2585,131
DarbhangaIndia 8,5545,315
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3255,795
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3345,800
DumkaIndia 8,5105,288
DwarkaIndia 7,1044,415
GoaIndia 6,8284,243
GuwahatiIndia 8,9735,576
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3284,553
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5684,703
JagdalpurIndia 7,7234,799
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4645,260
KotaIndia 7,7764,832
KozhikodeIndia 6,6344,123
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6465,373
LudhianaIndia 8,2685,138
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6924,158
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3845,210
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0444,377
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4334,619
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,6624,761
New DelhiIndia 8,1535,066
PambanIndia 6,7564,198
PuneIndia 7,0844,402
SagarIndia 7,8634,886
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4825,271
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5124,047
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5124,047
VeravalIndia 7,0554,384
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,7164,795
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,4956,522
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5475,933
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3075,162
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6946,024
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4656,503
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2176,970
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0905,027
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3667,063
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9824,960
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8905,524
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7307,289
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2555,751
AbadanIran 6,9544,321
ArakIran 7,3904,592
BabolsarIran 7,7534,818
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9094,293
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7414,811
Bandar LengehIran 6,7754,210
BirjandIran 7,5944,719
BushehrIran 6,8844,278
ChahbaharIran 6,9104,294
DezfulIran 7,1604,449
EsfahanIran 7,2844,526
IranshahrIran 7,1004,412
KermanIran 7,2404,499
KermanshahIran 7,3514,568
Khoram AbadIran 7,2824,525
MashhadIran 7,9504,941
OroomiehIran 7,6604,760
RamsarIran 7,7144,794
RashtIran 7,7304,803
SemnanIran 7,6584,759
ShahroudIran 7,7954,844
ShirazIran 7,0034,351
TabrizIran 7,7334,805
TeheranIran 7,6044,725
YazdIran 7,3064,540
ZahedanIran 7,3314,555
ZanjanIran 7,6334,744
BaghdadIraq 7,1654,452
BasraIraq 6,9634,327
BelmulletIreland 10,1536,309
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9696,195
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0686,256
ClonesIreland 10,0496,245
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0926,271
CorkIreland 9,8816,140
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8776,137
DublinIreland 9,9446,179
KilkennyIreland 9,9036,154
Malin HeadIreland 10,1646,316
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,8396,114
ShannonIreland 9,9726,196
ValentiaIreland 9,9526,184
EilatIsrael 6,6314,121
HaifaIsrael 6,9944,346
JerusalemIsrael 6,8904,282
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9034,290
AlbengaItaly 8,5515,313
AlgheroItaly 8,1905,089
AmendolaItaly 8,1035,035
AnconaItaly 8,3725,203
ArezzoItaly 8,3935,216
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0404,996
BergamoItaly 8,6795,393
BolognaItaly 8,5205,295
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7245,421
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8894,902
BrindisiItaly 7,9664,950
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0224,985
CameriItaly 8,6915,401
CampobassoItaly 8,1285,051
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0765,018
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9944,968
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0925,028
Cape MeleItaly 8,5405,307
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9494,940
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6784,771
CerviaItaly 8,4655,260
CiampinoItaly 8,2005,096
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4995,281
Cisa PassItaly 8,5485,312
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2425,122
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7165,416
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5934,718
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8024,848
DecimomannuItaly 8,0364,993
DobbiacoItaly 8,7335,427
FalconaraItaly 8,3765,205
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4465,248
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0995,033
FonniItaly 8,1075,038
FrontoneItaly 8,3795,207
FrosinoneItaly 8,1665,075
GelaItaly 7,6564,757
GenoaItaly 8,5705,325
GhediItaly 8,6395,368
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9964,969
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0865,025
GrossetoItaly 8,3375,181
GrottaglieItaly 7,9614,947
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2195,107
GuidoniaItaly 8,2175,106
IstranaItaly 8,6245,359
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5284,678
LatinaItaly 8,1655,074
LatronicoItaly 7,9414,934
LecceItaly 7,9174,920
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3525,190
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9604,947
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7464,814
MilanItaly 8,6675,386
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7005,406
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2965,155
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0635,010
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1835,085
PadovaItaly 8,6015,345
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6995,406
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7894,840
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8014,848
PantelleriaItaly 7,6854,775
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5725,327
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0565,006
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3395,182
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2325,115
PiacenzaItaly 8,5995,343
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4525,252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4885,274
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0965,031
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0054,974
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1875,088
PrizziItaly 7,7444,812
RadicofaniItaly 8,3355,180
Resia PassItaly 8,7755,453
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4365,242
RivoltoItaly 8,6355,366
Rolle PassItaly 8,6975,404
RomeItaly 8,2175,106
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2085,100
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6105,351
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5355,304
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1175,044
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8674,889
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5065,285
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1915,090
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8514,879
SigonellaItaly 7,6754,769
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9584,945
TarvisioItaly 8,6815,394
TermoliItaly 8,1685,076
TorinoItaly 8,6645,384
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6845,396
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7884,839
TrevicoItaly 8,0605,009
TrevisoItaly 8,6195,356
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5885,337
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6705,387
UdineItaly 8,6415,370
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8554,881
VeniceItaly 8,6005,344
VeronaItaly 8,6215,357
VicenzaItaly 8,6245,359
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2385,119